Open Gorinchem 2020

Winnaars Ronde
         
Finale - Bo9
         
Jeroen Mioch 4 - 5 Moreno Blom 
         
Halve Finale - Bo7
         
Erik v Rijswijk 0 - 4 Jeroen Mioch
Moreno Blom  4 - 1 Toby Vossen
         
Kwart Finale - Bo7
         
Astrid Trouwborst 0 - 4 Erik v Rijswijk
Bradley Roes 3 - 4 Jeroen Mioch
Ricardo v Hemert 3 - 4 Moreno Blom 
Ron de Joode 3 - 4 Toby Vossen
         
Laaste 16 - Bo5
         
Astrid Trouwborst 3 - 1 Jan vd Rassel
Cees v Vugt 0 - 3 Erik v Rijswijk
Bradley Roes 3 - 1 Ton v Andel
Jeroen Mioch 3 - 1 Pascal Boer
Ricardo v Hemert 3 - 2 Danny koegler
Steven v Leijen 0 - 3 Moreno Blom 
Ron de Joode 3 - 0 Henry Stok
Toby Vossen 3 - 0 Nick v Huet
         
Laaste 32
         
Eric Vossen 0 - 3 Astrid Trouwborst
Jan vd Rassel 3 - 0 Barry v Maren
Cees v Vugt 3 - 2 Dannie de Bie
Erik v Rijswijk 3 - 0 Wes v Zuilen 
Marwin v Meel  0 - 3 Bradley Roes
Ton v Andel 3 - 0 Melvin de Fijter
Wesley Schols 1 - 3 Jeroen Mioch
Robert Bergshoeff 2 - 3 Pascal Boer
Ricardo v Hemert 3 - 1 Leen Smit
Danny koegler 3 - 2 Robin Janssen
Jordy Toetenel 1 - 3 Steven v Leijen
Moreno Blom  3 - 0 Wim het Beest
Wesley Mol  2 - 3 Ron de Joode
Henry Stok 3 - 1 Ashwin Venloo
Toby Vossen 3 - 2 Kevin Klein
Nick v Huet 3 - 0 Dennis Vos
         
Laatste 64
         
Eric Vossen 3 - 0  
Astrid Trouwborst 3 - 0 Max Werdler
Jan vd Rassel 3 - 0 Ricardo Minnes 
Barry v Maren  3 - 1 Wesley v Ravensteijn
Cees v Vugt 3 - 0  
Dannie de Bie 3 - 0 Johan Onstenk
Erik v Rijswijk  3 - 0 Jordy v Bekkum 
Wes v Zuilen  3 - 0 Mark v Kooten
Marwin v Meel  3 - 0  
Mark v Haaren  2 - 3 Bradley Roes
Ton v Andel  3 - 1 Dennie Struijs
Corne Hoogenes 2 - 3 Melvin de Fijter
Wesley Schols 3 - 1 Ferry Wennekes
Jeroen Mioch 3 - 0 Jan Poorter
Robert Bergshoeff 3 - 0 Danny Luhulima
Tonny Weijers 0 - 3 Pascal Boer
Ricardo v Hemert 3 - 0  
Stephan Boterbloem 2 - 3 Leen Smit
Keanu v Velsen 2 - 3 Danny koegler
Tim Pennings 0 - 3 Robin Janssen
Jordy Toetenel 3 - 0  
Jimmy Coemaat 0 - 3 Steven v Leijen
Moreno Blom  3 - 0 Andreas Antonis
Rick v Laar 1 - 3 Wim het Beest
Wesley Mol  3 - 0  
Marco Timmer 1 - 3 Ron de Joode
Henry Stok 3 - 0 Mark vd Meijden
Ashwin Venloo 3 - 0 Pascal Schwegler
Jeremy Brandenburg 1 - 3 Toby Vossen
Wesley Boonstra 2 - 3 Kevin Klein 
Nick v Huet 3 - 1 Patrick Kivits
Dennis Vos 3 - 1 Jeremy Philipsen

 

Verliezers ronde
         
Finale - Bo7
         
Dennis Kraak 1 - 4 Gian v Veen
         
Halve Finale - Bo5
         
Dennis Kraak 3 - 0 Arjo v Golen
Jordy Waalboer 0 - 3 Gian v Veen
         
Kwart Finale - Bo5
         
Wessel Nijholt  1 - 3 Dennis Kraak
Arjo v Golen 3 - 0 Teus v Vliet
Matthijs Vreeman 0 - 3 Jordy Waalboer
Gian v Veen  3 - 1 Arwando Fioole
         
Laaste 16 - Bo3
         
Andre v Hulshof 1 - 2 Wessel Nijholt 
Raymond v Veen 0 - 2 Dennis Kraak
Arjo v Golen 2 - 1 Edwin v Noord
Teus v Vliet 2 - 0 Anneloes Menger
Matthijs Vreeman 2 - 1 Damien Nieuwboer
Kjeld vd Bosch  1 - 2 Jordy Waalboer
Gian v Veen  2 - 1 Brandon Olierook
Menno Angement 0 - 2 Arwando Fioole
         
Laaste 32
         
Bye 0 - 2 Andre v Hulshof
Wessel Nijholt  2 - 1 Annemarie v Pouderoijen
Raymond v Veen 2 - 0 Renate de Jong
Dennis Kraak 2 - 0 Robin Bos 
Arjo v Golen 2 - 1 Tamara v Hulst
Edwin v Noord 2 - 0 Rick vd Hoogen 
Mario Kosterman 0 - 2 Teus v Vliet
Anneloes Menger 2 - 0 Michel Smits
Walter Daatzelaar 0 - 2 Matthijs Vreeman
Damien Nieuwboer 2 - 1 Arjan de Jong
Kjeld vd Bosch  2 - 1 Michael vd Craats
Jordy Waalboer 2 - 0 Pieter Suiker
Devin Smeets 0 - 2 Gian v Veen 
James Riethoven  1 - 2 Brandon Olierook
Menno Angement 2 - 0 Maikel Prins
Arwando Fioole 2 - 0 Claudia vd Driel 
         
Laatste 64
         
Bye 2 - 0 Bye
Stefan Driessen 1 - 2 Andre v Hulshof
Wessel Nijholt  2 - 0 Peter Hol 
Alida vd Spoel  1 - 2 Annemarie v Pouderoijen
Raymond v Veen 2 - 0  
Margo vd Werf 0 - 2 Renate de Jong
Dennis Kraak 2 - 0 Marco v Beek 
Robin Bos  2 - 0 Collin Hol 
Arjo v Golen 2 - 0  
Johan de Boon  0 - 2 Tamara v Hulst 
Edwin v Noord 2 - 0 Rick Zelak 
Rick vd Hoogen  2 - 0 Sven vd Hoogen 
Mario Kosterman  2 - 0 Remco den Tek 
Teus v Vliet 2 - 0 Jilles vd Schagt
Davy v Hulst 1 - 2 Anneloes Menger
Michel Smits 2 - 0 Dave Helsemans
Walter Daatzelaar 2 - 0  
Matthijs Vreeman 2 - 0 Welsie v Beelen 
Arjan v Noord  0 - 2 Damien Nieuwboer
Arjan de Jong 2 - 1 Ferrie de Ling
Kjeld vd Bosch  2 - 0  
Samantha Smits 0 - 2 Michael vd Craats
Jordy Waalboer 2 - 0 Michael Thomassen 
Christian Roth 1 - 2 Pieter Suiker
Devin Smeets 2 - 0  
Gian v Veen  2 - 0 Michiel Santing
James Riethoven  2 - 0 Sandra v Beek 
Karel Verkaik  1 - 2 Brandon Olierook 
Menno Angement 2 - 0 Anouk lokum 
Maikel Prins 2 - 0 Sander v Dongen 
Joseph Pruymboom  1 - 2 Arwando Fioole 
Mary Driessen 0 - 2 Claudia vd Driel