Open Lexmond koppels 2020

Winnaars Ronde 

Finale

         
Wesley Plaisier - Zerezo Zeverboom  3 -  5 Nigel v Milligen - Mitchell Schukkmann 
         
Halve Finale
         
Wesley Plaisier - Zerezo Zeverboom  4 - Wesley Boonstra - Raymond v Veen 
 Jeremy Brandenburg - Pascal Boer  0 - Nigel v Milligen - Mitchell Schukkmann 
         
Kwart Finale
         
Wesley Plaisier - Zerezo Zeverboom  3 -  1 Wesley vd Hurk - Patrick Goedhart 
Antonio de Weerd - Maikel Prins    2 -  3 Wesley Boonstra - Raymond v Veen 
Vincent Lamers - Michael Tussenbroek - Jeremy Brandenburg - Pascal Boer  
 Martijn Treffers - Kevin Knipsels  1 - Nigel v Milligen - Mitchell Schukkmann 
         
Laatste 16
         
Wesley Plaisier - Zerezo Zeverboom  3 - 0 Ilona - Sharona Veld
Wesley vd Hurk - Patrick Goedhart   3 - Ramon Uytdewilligen - Jilles vd Schagt 
Antonio de Weerd - Maikel Prins   3 -  1 Bert - Michiel Oostrom 
Wesley Boonstra - Raymond v Veen   3 -  2 Jordt Waalboer - Patrick Kivits 
William Leijten - Peter Dekkers   2 -  3 Vincent Lamers - Michael Tussenbroek 
Heico Termeer - John vd Zalm   1 -  3 Jeremy Brandenburg - Pascal Boer 
Mike Schep - Dennis vd Linden   0 -  3 Martijn Treffers - Kevin Knipsels 
Ferry Wenekes - Jimmy v Straeten  0 - Nigel v Milligen - Mitchell Schukkmann

 

Verliezers ronde
             
  Finale  
             
   Gerard Prijn - Henk v Bekkum  3 -  0 Ron Dekker - Rana v Eijsden   
             
  Halve Finale  
             
   Corne v Leent - Colin Rijken  2 -  3 Gerard Prijn - Henk v Bekkum   
  Quincy de Boer Anjana Bhagwandin   0 - Ron Dekker - Rana v Eijsden   
             
  Kwart Finale  
             
  Niels Alblas - Frank v Dortmont   1 -  2 Corne v Leent - Colin Rijken  
  Johan Onstenk - Sander v Dongen  1 -  2  Gerard Prijn - Henk v Bekkum   
   Quincy de Boer Anjana Bhagwandin  2 -  0  Luuk v Wijk - Kevin Jagers  
   Kennit School - Rolf Biest   1 -  2 Ron Dekker - Rana v Eijsden   
             
  Laatste 16  
             
  Niels Alblas - Frank v Dortmont  2 - 0 Arie Renes - Henny Hoogendoorn  
  Corne v Leent - Colin Rijken  2 - 0 Remco den Berg - Gerco Middag   
  Karlos v Wingerden - Wouter Vonk 1 - 2 Johan Onstenk - Sander v Dongen   
  Gerard Prijn - Henk v Bekkum   2 -  1 Henry Dijkshoorn - Walter Verschoor   
  Eimert Buijsert - Robbin Kros   1 -  2 Quincy de Boer Anjana Bhagwandin  
  Wilco Valentijn - Gerard Appeldoorn  1 -  2 Luuk v Wijk - Kevin Jagers   
  Jake Looijen - Yarno Looijen   1 -  2 Kennit School - Rolf Biest   
  Peter Hol - Marco v Beek   0 -  2 Ron Dekker - Rana v Eijsden