Open Lexmond Single 2020

Winnaars Ronde
           
Finale  
           
Danny v Trijp 6 - 2 Owen Roelofs 1
           
Halve Finale  
           
Danny v Trijp 5 - 3 Bradley Roes 1
Erik v Rijswijk 4 - 5 Owen Roelofs 2
           
Kwart Finale  
           
Danny v Trijp  4 - 1 Gino Vos 1
Steven v Leijen 1 - 4 Bradley Roes 2
Erik v Rijswijk 4 - 1 Ricardo Ham  3
Astrid Trouwborst 1 - 4 Owen Roelofs 4
           
Laatste 16  
           
Danny v Trijp  3 - 0 Jamie Lawrence 1
Wesley v Hurk  1 - 3 Gino Vos 2
Steven v Leijen 3 - 2 Patrick Kivits 3
Tonny Veenhof 2 - 3 Bradley Roes 4
Pascal Boer 1 - 3 Erik v Rijswijk  5
Ricardo Ham  3 - 1 Kevin Klein  6
Ricardo v Hemert 0 - 3 Astrid Trouwborst  7
Owen Roelofs 3 - 2 Dennis Vos  8
           
Laatste 32  
           
Dirk Bliekendaal  0 - 3 Danny v Trijp  1
Manuel Marques 1 - 3 Jamie Lawrence  2
Wesley v Hurk  3 - 1 Wesley v Ravensteijn 3
Gino Vos 3 - 0 Elvin Geerlof 4
Robin Jansen  0 - 3 Steven v Leijen 5
Dick Koster 0 - 3 Patrick Kivits 6
Daniel geysendorpher 0 - 3 Tonny Veenhof 7
Bradley Roes 3 - 0 Vincent Lammers 8
Jordy Toetenel  2 - 3 Pascal Boer 9
Erik v Rijswijk  3 - 1 Stephan Boterbloem  10
Ricardo Ham  3 - 2 Keanu v Velzen  11
Jeremy Brandenburg  1 - 3 Kevin Klein  12
Gian v Veen  1 - 3 Ricardo v Hemert 13
Astrid Trouwborst  3 - 1 Kevin Stolzenbach 14
Erwin v Zoeren 1 - 3 Owen Roelofs 15
Dennis Vos  3 - 0 Maikel Prins 16
           
Laatste 64  
           
Dirk Bliekendaal    -     1
Danny v Trijp  3 - 1 Johan de Tree 2
Brent Plaisier  2 - 3 Manuel Marques 3
Jamie lawrence  3 - 0 Jarno v Houtum  4
Wesley v Hurk    -     5
Arjan de Jong  1 - 3 Wesley v Ravensteijn  6
Ron de Joode 0 - 3 Gino Vos 7
Elvin Geerlof 3 - 0 Vasco vd Brink  8
Robin Jansen    -     9
Steven v Leijen  3 - 0 Joseph Pruijmboom  10
Dick Koster 3 - 0 Auke Reinders 11
Patrick Kivits 3 - 1 Iwan Kappen  12
Jeroen Mioch 2 - 3 Daniel geysendorpher 13
Tonny Veenhof 3 - 2 Zerezo Zeverboom  14
Bradley Roes 3 - 1 Rody Helsdingen  15
Patrick Goedhart 2 - 3 Vincent Lammers 16
Jordy Toetenel    -     17
Wim Huijzer 1 - 3 Pascal Boer 18
Erik v Rijswijk  3 - 0 Dannie de Bie 19
Stephan Boterbloem  3 - 0 Winfried Dijker 20
Ricardo Ham    -     21
Keanu v Velzen  3 - 1 Lorenzo Kapitein  22
Jeremy Brandenburg  3 - 0 Collin Hol  23
Henry Stok  2 - 3 Kevin Klein  24
Gian v Veen    -     25
Mark v Haaren  0 - 3 Ricardo v Hemert 26
Astrid Trouwborst  3 - 1 Peter Stolzenbach  27
Anneloes Menger  2 - 3 Kevin Stolzenbach 28
Erwin v Zoeren  3 - 0 Glenn Willems 29
Owen Roelofs  3 - 0 Ashwin Venloo 30
Tim Pennings 0 - 3 Dennis Vos  31
Maikel Prins 3 - 1 Ricardo Minnes 32

 

Verliezers ronde
           
Finale  
           
Jimmy Coemaet 0 - 4 Jan vd Rassel  1
           
Halve Finale  
           
Menno Angement 1 - 3 Jimmy Coemaet 1
Leen Smit 1 - 3 Jan vd Rassel  2
           
Kwart Finale  
           
Wesley Rus Hartland 0 - 3 Menno Angement 1
Jimmy Coemaet 3 - 1 Walter Daatzelaar 2
Wes v Zuilen  1 - 3 Leen Smit 3
Jan vd Rassel  3 - 2 Jordy Waalboer 4
           
Laatste 16  
           
Wesley Rus Hartland 2 - 0 Jordy v Bekkum 1
Menno Angement 2 - 1 Sven vd Hoogen  2
Jordi vd Coolwijk 1 - 2 Jimmy Coemaet 3
Melvin de Fijter 1 - 2 Walter Daatzelaar 4
Berry v Maren  0 - 2 Wes v Zuilen  5
Marco Timmer 0 - 2 Leen Smit 6
Jan vd Rassel  2 - 0 Quiten de Rijk  7
Joey Jansen  1 - 2 Jordy Waalboer 8
           
Laatste 32  
           
Michael Thomassen  0 - 2 Wesley Rus Hartland 1
Jordy v Bekkum  2 - 0 Margo vd Werff 2
Menno Angement 2 - 1 Rick vd Laar 3
Awaldo Fioole 1 - 2 Sven vd Hoogen  4
Jasper Lems  1 - 2 Jordi vd Coolwijk  5
Toby Vossen 0 - 2 Jimmy Coemaet 6
Melvin de Fijter 2 - 0 Leroy Vos  7
Devin Smeets 0 - 2 Walter Daatzelaar 8
Berry v Maren  2 - 1 Michael vd Craats 9
Wes v Zuilen  2 - 1 Renate de Jong 10
Danny vd Plas 1 - 2 Marco Timmer 11
Leen Smit 2 - 0 Rick vd Hoogen  12
Jan vd Rassel  2 - 0 Patrick v Mierlo  13
Quiten de Rijk  2 - 1 Michel Smits 14
Johnny Boef 1 - 2 Joey Jansen  15
Mike Schep  0 - 2 Jordy Waalboer 16
           
Laatste 64  
           
Michael Thomassen    -     1
Johan Onstenk  0 - 2 Wesley Rus Hartland 2
Richard v Donselaar 0 - 2 Jordy v Bekkum  3
Alida vd Spoel  1 - 2 Margo vd Werff 4
Menno Angement   -     5
Peter Hol  0 - 2 Rick vd Laar 6
Awaldo Fioole  2 - 0 Remco den Tek  7
Sven vd Hoogen  2 - 0 Marian v Veen  8
Jasper Lems    -     9
Jordi vd Coolwijk  2 - 0 Gertjan vd Steenis 10
Toby Vossen 2 - 0 Wim het Beest  11
Jimmy Coemaet 2 - 1 Marco v Beek  12
Melvin de Fijter 2 - 0 Johan de Boon  13
Eric Vossen 1 - 2 Leroy Vos  14
Davy v Hulst  1 - 2 Devin Smeets  15
Geert v Lingen 0 - 2 Walter Daatzelaar  16
Berry v Maren    -     17
Michael vd Craats 2 - 0 Michiel Santing 18
Wes v Zuilen  2 - 0 Mark v Kooten  19
Wesley Mol  1 - 2 Renate de Jong 20
Danny vd Plas   -     21
Marco Timmer 2 - 1 Nick de Vaal  22
Leen Smit 2 - 0 Nick Lommers 23
Rick vd Hoogen  2 - 0 Rick Zelak  24
Jan vd Rassel    -     25
Ton v Andel  1 - 2 Patrick v Mierlo  26
Quiten de Rijk  2 - 0 Lilliane Schouten  27
Damian Nieuwboer 0 - 2 Michel Smits 28
Annemarie v Pouderooijen  1 - 2 Johnny Boef 29
Joey Jansen  2 - 0 Anouk Lokum  30
Mike Schep  2 - 0 Samantha Smits 31
Victor Scholten  0 - 2 Jordy Waalboer 32