Ameide Dart Masters

Winnaars Ronde
             
    Finale
             
    Wesley Plaisier 6 - 1 Owen Roelofs
             
    Halve Finale
             
    Kevin Lens 3 - 5 Wesley Plaisier
    Tonny Veenhof  2 - 5 Owen Roelofs
             
    Kwart Finale
             
    Kevin Lens 4 - 0 Johan de Tree
    Erik Kraaijenbrink 1 - 4 Wesley Plaisier
    Tonny Veenhof  4 - 0 Donny Trouwborst
    Bradley Roes  3 - 4 Owen Roelofs
             
    Laaste 16
             
    Kevin Lens 3 - 2 Angelo v Deventer
    Johan de Tree 3 - 1 Patrick Goedhart
    Erik Kraaijenbrink 3 - 2 Kevin Klein 
    Dietger Ekelmans 0 - 3 Wesley Plaisier
    Tonny Veenhof  3 - 2 Elvin Geerlof
    Donny Trouwborst 3 - 0 Jan-Willem v Kooten
    Roy Moerenhout 2 - 3 Bradley Roes 
    Owen Roelofs 3 - 0 Nina Ipskamp
             
    Laaste 32
             
    Ton v Andel  2 - 3 Kevin Lens
    Toby Vossen 1 - 3 Angelo v Deventer
    Johan de Tree 3 - 1 Annemarie v Pouderooijen 
    Patrick Goedhart 3 - 2 Andreas Antonis
    Erik Kraaijenbrink 3 - 1 Jacco Meems
    Kevin Klein  3 - 1 Evelien v Tol 
    Dietger Ekelmans 3 - 2 Jasper v Zwieten 
    Wesley Plaisier 3 - 0 Patrick Kievits
    Tonny Veenhof  3 - 2 Piotr Waclawik
    Elvin Geerlof 3 - 0 Ricardo Minnes
    Donny Trouwborst 3 - 0 Arjen de Jong
    Rick Hiddink 0 - 3 Jan-Willem v Kooten
    Donny de Jong 1 - 3 Roy Moerenhout
    Bradley Roes  3 - 2 Wesley Mol 
    Owen Roelofs 3 - 1 Roy Kivits
    Nina Ipskamp 3 - 2 Danny vd Graaf
             
    Laatste 64
             
    Ton v Andel    -   2
    Kevin Lens   -   4
    Toby Vossen   -   6
    Angelo v Deventer   -   8
    Johan de Tree   -   10
    Annemarie v Pouderooijen    -   12
    Patrick Goedhart   -   14
    Andreas Antonis   -   16
    Erik Kraaijenbrink   -   18
    Jacco Meems   -   20
    Kevin Klein    -   22
    Evelien v Tol    -   24
    Dietger Ekelmans   -   26
    Jasper v Zwieten    -   28
    Wesley Plaisier   -   30
    Patrick Kievits 3 - 2 Leen Smit
    Tonny Veenhof    -   34
    Piotr Waclawik   -   36
    Elvin Geerlof   -   38
    Ricardo Minnes   -   40
    Donny Trouwborst   -   42
    Arjen de Jong   -   44
    Rick Hiddink   -   46
    Jan-Willem v Kooten   -   48
    Donny de Jong   -   50
    Roy Moerenhout   -   52
    Bradley Roes    -   54
    Wesley Mol    -   56
    Owen Roelofs   -   58
    Roy Kivits   -   60
    Nina Ipskamp   -   62
    Patrick vd Vooren 1 - 3 Danny vd Graaf

    Verliezersronde    
Finale
         
Jeffrey Stigter   4 - 2   Teus de Kuijf
         
Halve Finale
         
Marco Timmer    1 - 3   Jeffrey Stigter
Teus de Kuijf   3 - 1   Bennie Bruijn
         
Kwart Finale
         
Gerard de Joode   2 - 3   Marco Timmer 
Michael Thomassen   0 - 3   Jeffrey Stigter
Marco v Beek   1 - 3   Teus de Kuijf
Bennie Bruijn   3 - 2   Wilfred Sterrenburg
Laaste 16
         
Jonathan vd Wetering   0 - 2   Gerard de Joode
Arjan v Noord   1 - 2   Marco Timmer 
Michael Thomassen   2 - 0   Tiemen Voogd 
Jeffrey Stigter   2 - 0   Geert van linge
Edwin Boot   0 - 2   Marco v Beek
Teus de Kuijf   2 - 1   Rick Panjer 
Bennie Bruijn   2 - 0   Rick vd Hoogen
Wilfred Sterrenburg   2 - 1   Patrick Brokking
         
Laaste 32
         
Jonathan vd Wetering   2 - 0    
Gerard de Joode   2 - 0   Eric Vossen
Arjan v Noord   2 - 1   Winfried Dijker
Marco Timmer    2 - 1   Andre Hulshof
Michael Thomassen   2 - 1   Sven Hoogen
Tiemen Voogd    2 - 0   Joseph Pruymboom
Marco v Oijen   0 - 2   Jeffrey Stigter
Geert van linge   2 - 0   Corne vd Werken 
Edwin Boot   2 - 0   Ferry de Ling
Marco v Beek   2 - 1   Michael de Ruiter 
Teus de Kuijf   2 - 0   Naomi de Weerdt
Rick Panjer    2 - 0   Joris v Middelkoop 
Bennie Bruijn   2 - 1   Rick van Middelkoop 
Astrid Trouwborst   1 - 2   Rick vd Hoogen 
Wilfred Sterrenburg   2 - 1   Danny vd Plas 
Patrick Brokking   2 - 1   Martin Dekker